Program Meciuri in Direct Live Video
Marţi 25-09-2012
Ora
| Competitia
| Echipa Gazda
| Echipa Oaspete
| Stream
| Post TV |
17:00
|
Liga 2 - Etapa 5
|
FC Chindia Târgovişte
|
CS Otopeni
|
4,5
|
Dolce Sport 2
|
18:00
|
NB 1 Ungaria
|
Győri ETO FC
|
Lombard-Pápa TFC
|
5
|
Sport 1
|
19:30
|
Ukrainian PL
|
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
|
FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
|
4,5
|
Dolce Sport 1
|
20:00
|
NB 1 Ungaria
|
MTK Budapest FC
|
FGSZ Siófok
|
5
|
Sport 1
|
21:30
|
1. Bundesliga
|
Fortuna Düsseldorf
|
FC Schalke 04
|
5
|
EuroSport 2
|
21:45
|
Ligue 1
|
Stade Rennais F.C.
|
Lille OSC
|
4,5
|
Digi Sport 1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pentru Mai Multe Meciuri In DIRECT Accesati Stream 5 !
Sâmbătă 29-09-2012
14:45 (Premier League) Arsenal F.C. - Chelsea F.C. Digi Sport 1
16:30 (1. Bundesliga) SV Werder Bremen - FC Bayern München AG EuroSport 2
17:00 (Liga 1 - Etapa 10) SC Gaz Metan Mediaş - FC "U" Cluj Digi Sport 1
17:00 (Premier League) Fulham F.C. - Manchester City F.C. Digi Sport 2
17:00 (La Liga) Valencia CF - Real Zaragoza S.A.D. Digi Sport 3
19:00 (Liga 1 - Etapa 10) FC CFR 1907 Cluj - FC Gloria Bistriţa Digi Sport 1
19:00 (Serie A) Parma F.C. - AC Milan Digi Sport 2
19:30 (Premier League) Manchester United F.C. - Tottenham Hotspur F.C. Digi Sport 3
19:30 (1. Bundesliga) Borussia Dortmund - Borussia Mönchengladbach EuroSport 2
21:00 (Ligue 1) AC-Ajaccio - Stade Brestois 29 Digi Sport 2
21:30 (Liga 1 - Etapa 10) SC Vaslui - FC Concordia Chiajna Digi Sport 1
21:45 (Serie A) Juventus F.C. - AS Roma Digi Sport 3
23:00 (La Liga) Sevilla FC - FC Barcelona Digi Sport 2
00:30 (Campeonato Brasileiro) Cruzeiro Esporte Clube - Sport Club Internacional Digi Sport 1
Duminică 30-09-2012
11:00 (Liga 2 - Etapa 5) FC Corona Braşov - ACS Poli Timişoara Digi Sport 2
13:00 (La Liga) Granada CF - Celta de Vigo Digi Sport 2
13:30 (Serie A) Udinese Calcio - Genoa C.F.C. Digi Sport 3
16:00 (Serie A) U.C. Sampdoria - S.S.C. Napoli Digi Sport 2
16:00 (Serie A) S.S. Lazio - A.C. Siena Digi Sport 3
16:30 (1. Bundesliga) Eintracht Frankfurt - SC Freiburg EuroSport 2
17:00 (Liga 1 - Etapa 10) FC Oţelul Galaţi - FC Braşov Digi Sport 1
18:00 (Premier League) Aston Villa F.C. - West Bromwich Albion F.C. Digi Sport 2
18:00 (Ligue 1) AS Saint-Étienne - Stade de Reims Digi Sport 3
18:30 (1. Bundesliga) VfL Wolfsburg - FSV Mainz 05 EuroSport 2
19:00 (Liga 1 - Etapa 10) FC Rapid Bucureşti - FC Viitorul Constanţa Digi Sport 1
19:00 (Liga 1 - Etapa 10) CS Municipal Studenţesc Iaşi - CS Turnu Severin Dolce Sport 1
20:45 (La Liga) Real Madrid CF - Deportivo de La Coruña Digi Sport 2
21:30 (Liga 1 - Etapa 10) FC Petrolul Ploieşti - FC Steaua Bucureşti Digi Sport 1
21:45 (Serie A) F.C. Internazionale Milano - ACF Fiorentina Digi Sport 3
22:30 (La Liga) RCD Espanyol de Barcelona - Atlético Madrid Digi Sport 2
00:30 (Campeonato Brasileiro) Grêmio FC - Santos F.C. Digi Sport 1
Luni 01-10-2012
18:00 (Liga 1 - Etapa 10) FC Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ - FC Astra Giurgiu Digi Sport 1
20:30 (Liga 1 - Etapa 10) FC Dinamo Bucureşti - SC Pandurii Târgu Jiu Antena 1
22:30 (La Liga) Getafe CF - RCD Mallorca Digi Sport 3
Marţi 02-10-2012
21:45 (Champions League) FC CFR 1907 Cluj - Manchester United F.C. Digi Sport 1
21:45 (Champions League) S.L. Benfica - FC Barcelona Digi Sport 2
21:45 (Champions League) Galatasaray S.K. - SC Braga Digi Sport 3
Miercuri 03-10-2012
19:00 (Champions League) FC Zenit Saint Petersburg - AC Milan Digi Sport 1
21:45 (Champions League) AFC Ajax - Real Madrid CF Digi Sport 1
21:45 (Champions League) Manchester City F.C. - Borussia Dortmund Digi Sport 2
21:45 (Champions League) FC Porto - Paris Saint-Germain F.C. Digi Sport 3